ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 9344406
*
nr 934 4406
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist, signed, "Maya", 1980, subject: 49 x 59,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, "Maya", 1980, motivet: 49 x 59
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 19:36:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/1 18:02:49
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59
-
6203 Linoliumgravyrer
3 pcs. Signerad Bocca Rossa, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:32
*
COLOUR ETCHING
Read more about e-auktion
nr 934 4406
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist, signed, "Maya", 1980, subject: 49 x 59,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, "Maya", 1980, motivet: 49 x 59
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 400 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/1 18:02:49 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59 -
6203 Linoliumgravyrer
3 pcs. Signerad Bocca Rossa, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:32